Suspensões
Jogador Suspenso Motivo
Nathan Felipe de Oliveira Lourenço
VETERANOS
1ª fase - volta
Vinícius Pedroso de Souza
GUERREIROS F7
1ª fase - volta
Jhonatan Henrique Conde da Silva
AMIGOS JV
1ª fase - volta
Lucas Gabriel Marega
RED BULL IGUATEMI
2ª fase - Ida
Robison Ferreira Silva Junior
SUCESSO UNITED
2ª fase - Ida
Alexandre Blanco Rodrigues
CIRROSE FC
2ª fase - Ida
Juan David Jaramillo arce
COLOMBIA
2ª fase - Ida
Jhonatan da Silva Souza
SGA PETRO FC
2ª fase - Ida
Matheus Felipe de Souza
MAGNUS FC
2ª fase - Ida
João Henrique Alvino Trindade
KINGS
2ª fase - Ida
Lukas Cauã de paula
SGA PETRO FC
2ª fase - Ida
LEONARDO GABRIEL LUVIZETTO FIALHO
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
2ª fase - Ida
Yuri Rafael Lopes
LAMBARI FC
2ª fase - Volta
vinicios gustavo origuela
FLORESTA
2ª fase - Volta
IVO GUILHERME BATISTA TEIXEIRA
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
2ª fase - Volta
PAULO DUARTE NOVAES JUNIOR
MV FC
2ª fase - Volta
JEAN HENRIQUE ROSA DA SILVA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
2ª fase - Volta
Danilo Vítor Santin
TRENTIN
3ª fase - Ida
João Vitor Guilherme Picciani
SARANDI F7
3ª fase - Ida
BRUNO AUGUSTO MARTINS
MV FC
3ª fase - Ida
Fabio Alef Mançani
TG FC
3ª fase - Ida
Rodrigo Porfirio
HORRIVER PLATE
3ª fase - Ida
Carlos Augusto da Silva Bredariol
ELETROLAR FUT 7
3ª fase - Ida
Felipe Emanuel Félix
JUVENTUS
3ª fase - Ida
ANDREI CAMPANHOLI DE SOUZA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
3ª fase - Ida
LEONARDO GABRIEL LUVIZETTO FIALHO
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
3ª fase - Ida
andeson nunes barroso
MV FC
3ª fase - Ida
matheus benedito de azevedo
ELETROLAR FUT 7
3ª fase - Ida
MATHEUS GABRIEL DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
FLORESTA
3ª fase - Ida
Giovani José Salvador
PARISNACITY
3ª fase - Ida
Wellington Rodrigo da Silva
CIACOLLOR
3ª fase - Ida
Marcelo Andrade Lima
JUVENTUS
3ª fase - Ida
SAMUEL ALVES DOS SANTOS
TG FC
3ª fase - Ida
Juan Victor Andrea
JUJUBA
3ª fase - Volta
Eduardo Franca Novaes
SUCESSO UNITED
3ª fase - Volta
João Vitor dos Reis Teixeira
ARAUCÁRIA
3ª fase - Volta
Leonardo Cesar Andruchechen dos Santos
CIRROSE FC
3ª fase - Volta
Lucas Monteiro Azevedo
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
3ª fase - Volta
ALISSON ALVES PORTO
FAMA FC
3ª fase - Volta
PAULO DUARTE NOVAES JUNIOR
MV FC
3ª fase - Volta
Igor Gabriel Alves Vitro
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
3ª fase - Volta
João Vitor dos Reis Teixeira
ARAUCÁRIA
3ª fase - Volta
Maicon Timóteo da Silva
CIACOLLOR
3ª fase - Volta
Rogério leite
CIACOLLOR
3ª fase - Volta
Giovane José da Silva Rocha
JUVENTUS
3ª fase - Volta
Luiz Henrique da Silva Pereira
CIACOLLOR
3ª fase - Volta
Artilharia
# NOME GOLS
01
Igor Gustavo Sgrignoli Madeira
FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs EURO
FULL TIME vs EURO
LAMBARI FC vs FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs LAMBARI FC
FULL TIME vs AMIGOS DA XV
11
02
Gabriel da Silva
CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
PARISNACITY vs CIACOLLOR
P.G SOCIETY FC vs CIACOLLOR
09
03
Luan José Da Silva
FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs EURO
FULL TIME vs EURO
LAMBARI FC vs FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs AMIGOS DA XV
08
04
Bruno de Jesus Oliveira
ARAUCÁRIA
ARAUCÁRIA vs BAYER MARINGÁ
BAYER MARINGÁ vs ARAUCÁRIA
FLORESTA vs ARAUCÁRIA
08
05
JOAO VIEIRA AZEVEDO
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
TG FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA vs TG FC
07
06
Bruno Eduardo Cassiano
CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
CIACOLLOR vs PARISNACITY
P.G SOCIETY FC vs CIACOLLOR
07
07
Mateus Gomes Stefani
JUVENTUS
SERRANOS vs JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs JUVENTUS
07
08
Igor Murilo Cerqueira Lima
TRENTIN
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
CIRROSE FC vs TRENTIN
TRENTIN vs CIRROSE FC
07
09
Leonardo Frederico Orioli
JUJUBA
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
JUJUBA vs AMIGOS JV
AMIGOS JV vs JUJUBA
JUJUBA vs ARAUCÁRIA
06
10
Rafael Firminio da Silva
FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs EURO
FULL TIME vs EURO
FULL TIME vs LAMBARI FC
06
11
Anderson Rodrigo Afonso de Melo
KINGS
KINGS vs NOVA ERA
NOVA ERA vs KINGS
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE vs KINGS
06
12
VICTOR HUGO BARTIERI CRUZ
FAMA FC
HORRIVER PLATE vs FAMA FC
FAMA FC vs HORRIVER PLATE
FAMA FC vs SUCESSO UNITED
05
13
Matheus Bueno
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs FLORESTA
ARAUCÁRIA vs FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ARAUCÁRIA
05
14
MICHEL MITU DA SILVA
FAMA FC
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
SUCESSO UNITED vs FAMA FC
FAMA FC vs SUCESSO UNITED
05
15
Jonathan Lacerda da Silva
JUVENTUS
SERRANOS vs JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS vs SERRANOS
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
05
16
Robison Ferreira Silva Junior
SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
SARANDI F7 vs SUCESSO UNITED
05
17
Wellington Magalhães Mariano
SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
SARANDI F7 vs SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs FAMA FC
05
18
allan correia pereira
ATLANTA FC
MAGNUS FC vs ATLANTA FC
MV FC vs ATLANTA FC
05
19
Fabrício Miranda
GERAÇÃO 94
MV FC vs GERAÇÃO 94
GERAÇÃO 94 vs MV FC
04
20
IVAN CESAR BELAO
FAMA FC
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
HORRIVER PLATE vs FAMA FC
SUCESSO UNITED vs FAMA FC
04
21
João Vitor Guilherme Picciani
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs SUCESSO UNITED
04
22
Rodrigo Dias de Lima
FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs EURO
LAMBARI FC vs FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs LAMBARI FC
04
23
Giovanni Matheus Orioli
JUJUBA
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
AMIGOS JV vs JUJUBA
JUJUBA vs ARAUCÁRIA
04
24
Gabriel danger Santos
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
TAMO JUNTO vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
04
25
Pascásio Sehnem Juniior
ELETROLAR FUT 7
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
04
26
NATAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA
MV FC
MV FC vs GERAÇÃO 94
GERAÇÃO 94 vs MV FC
04
27
Ginival júnior da Silva Moreira
JUVENTUS
SERRANOS vs JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs JUVENTUS
04
28
Giovani José Salvador
PARISNACITY
PARISNACITY vs CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs PARISNACITY
04
29
PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
DONA EVA vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs DONA EVA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
04
30
JESIEL GABRIEL DIAS DA SILVA
MV FC
MV FC vs GERAÇÃO 94
MV FC vs ATLANTA FC
ATLANTA FC vs MV FC
04
31
Michel somonetto moura dos santos
AMIGOS DA XV
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
04
32
Matheus Carvalho de Oliveira
ELETROLAR FUT 7
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs JUVENTUS
04
33
IVO GUILHERME BATISTA TEIXEIRA
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE vs KINGS
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
03
34
Jhonatan da Costa Nunes Alvarenga
ATLANTA FC
MAGNUS FC vs ATLANTA FC
MV FC vs ATLANTA FC
03
35
Marcelo Henrique Aparecido Ricordi
JUJUBA
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
JUJUBA vs RESENHA FC
JUJUBA vs AMIGOS JV
03
36
Alexandre Osvaldo Ticianel Mazzer
TAMO JUNTO
TAMO JUNTO vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG vs TAMO JUNTO
03
37
edson alves de souza júnior
AMIGOS JV
AMIGOS JV vs COLOMBIA
03
38
Gustavo da Silva borges
S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
03
39
Maycon Willian Atanázio da Silva
AMIGOS DA XV
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
03
40
Rodrigo Caetano de Jesus
ELETROLAR FUT 7
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
03
41
MARCOS ANTONIO VENANCIO
MV FC
MV FC vs ATLANTA FC
ATLANTA FC vs MV FC
MV FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
03
42
Luiz Felipe Silva Capelin
ARAUCÁRIA
ARAUCÁRIA vs FLORESTA
03
43
Ricardo Martins de Freitas
ELETROLAR FUT 7
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
03
44
Iago vinicius policarpo paganelli
CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
CIACOLLOR vs PARISNACITY
03
45
Eduardo Ozório Sena
JUJUBA
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
JUJUBA vs RESENHA FC
03
46
Édi José Martins Peixoto
HORRIVER PLATE
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
FAMA FC vs HORRIVER PLATE
03
47
Rafael filemon Félix
JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS vs SERRANOS
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs JUVENTUS
03
48
SAMUEL JUNIOR FERDINANDO DIAS
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA vs TG FC
MV FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
03
49
Renan Soares Baldino
MAGNUS FC
MAGNUS FC vs ATLANTA FC
03
50
ANDRE LUIZ MASQUIO
HORRIVER PLATE
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
FAMA FC vs HORRIVER PLATE
03
51
hamilton laurindo da silva jr
JUJUBA
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
JUJUBA vs RESENHA FC
JUJUBA vs ARAUCÁRIA
03
52
André Emanuel dias Arnaldo
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
TAMO JUNTO vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG vs TAMO JUNTO
03
53
CESAR AUGUSTO BEZERRA
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE vs KINGS
KINGS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
03
54
Leonardo Cesar Andruchechen dos Santos
CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs LARANJA MECÂNICA
CIRROSE FC vs TRENTIN
03
55
Fabio da Costa da Silva
AMIGOS DA XV
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
03
56
Ayrton Fernandes Marques Batista
HORRIVER PLATE
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
FAMA FC vs HORRIVER PLATE
03
57
MARCOS ROGERIO DA SILVA SANTOS
PARISNACITY
PARISNACITY vs CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs PARISNACITY
03
58
MATEUS ROQUE RIDRIGUES
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
DONA EVA vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs DONA EVA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
03
59
andeson nunes barroso
MV FC
MV FC vs GERAÇÃO 94
GERAÇÃO 94 vs MV FC
MV FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
03
60
Alexandre Blanco Rodrigues
CIRROSE FC
TRENTIN vs CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs CIRROSE FC
03
61
Guilherme barboza dos Santos
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
TAMO JUNTO vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG vs TAMO JUNTO
03
62
JOÃO VICTOR SOUZA FENATO
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE vs KINGS
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
03
63
Miguel Ángel patino mazo
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA vs AMIGOS JV
AMIGOS JV vs COLOMBIA
03
64
EVERTON LOPES TOMAZ
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
KINGS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
02
65
Joao Lucas Marinelli Sandaniel
JUJUBA
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
02
66
Felipe Diego Mesquita
TAMO JUNTO
TAMO JUNTO vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
02
67
Marcos Francisco ferrera
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs SARANDI F7
02
68
Valdecir Cristiano dos Santos
PSG/ELITE
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
02
69
Renan Lucas Calado Sá Teles
SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
02
70
Yuri Rafael Lopes
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
02
71
Roberto Reinaldo Costa Júnior
AMIGOS DA XV
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
02
72
Fernando Rizzo Bueno
ORLANDINHO´S
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
02
73
DOUGLAS CORREIA DE CAMARGO
KINGS
KINGS vs NOVA ERA
KINGS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
02
74
jefferson alves pereira
AMIGOS JV
JUJUBA vs AMIGOS JV
AMIGOS JV vs JUJUBA
02
75
Eduardo Henrique Vitro
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
02
76
Kauan da Costa De Souza
TG FC
TG FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
02
77
DIEGO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
02
78
Luan Martins Duran
LARANJA MECÂNICA
CIRROSE FC vs LARANJA MECÂNICA
02
79
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA
HORRIVER PLATE
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
HORRIVER PLATE vs FAMA FC
02
80
Alexandre da Cunha Santos
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
FULL TIME vs LAMBARI FC
02
81
JOSÉ LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA
CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs TRENTIN
GUERREIROS F7 vs CIRROSE FC
02
82
Márcio Vinícios leitão
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ABSOLUTO
02
83
Marcelo Coutinho Fereira
FULL TIME
LAMBARI FC vs FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs AMIGOS DA XV
02
84
Gabriel Felipe Marega
ATLANTA FC
MAGNUS FC vs ATLANTA FC
MV FC vs ATLANTA FC
02
85
BRUNO FERREIRA DE MORAES DA MAIA
SERRANOS
SERRANOS vs JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS vs SERRANOS
02
86
Carlos Alexandre Lopes
ELETROLAR FUT 7
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
02
87
henrique gabriel galdino dos santos
COLOMBIA
AMIGOS JV vs COLOMBIA
02
88
Luiz Eduardo da Silva
FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs EURO
LAMBARI FC vs FULL TIME
02
89
david wilian pereira
DONA EVA
DONA EVA vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs DONA EVA
02
90
marcelo werner favaro
RESENHA FC
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
02
91
ALISSON ALVES PORTO
FAMA FC
FAMA FC vs HORRIVER PLATE
02
92
GUSTAVO LANDIM BRAGA
FAMA FC
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
HORRIVER PLATE vs FAMA FC
02
93
Renan Pereira
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs RB MARINGÁ
02
94
João Henrique Valério Araujo
NOVA ERA
NOVA ERA vs KINGS
02
95
Rodrigo henrique Ribeiro Gonçalves
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs SARANDI F7
02
96
JOÃO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
02
97
FELIPE EDUARDO DA SILVA COLEONE
MV FC
MV FC vs GERAÇÃO 94
ATLANTA FC vs MV FC
02
98
GUSTAVO YOITI DONELLI FUJII
FLORESTA
ABSOLUTO vs FLORESTA
ARAUCÁRIA vs FLORESTA
02
99
Wellington Weber Sehnem
ELETROLAR FUT 7
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs JUVENTUS
02
100
Jonathan Felipe De Medeiros
FLORESTA
ABSOLUTO vs FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ARAUCÁRIA
02
101
Murillo Henrique Grande Macedo
PARISNACITY
CIACOLLOR vs PARISNACITY
02
102
RAFAEL MITU DA SILVA
FAMA FC
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
FAMA FC vs HORRIVER PLATE
02
103
Diego batista Cavalcante
EURO
FULL TIME vs EURO
02
104
Lucas Mateus Rodrigues
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
02
105
Wagner yoshiharu kwuabara
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs VETERANOS
02
106
Marcelo Henrique Marçola
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs SARANDI F7
02
107
Matheus Vinícius Ruy Men
ARAUCÁRIA
ARAUCÁRIA vs BAYER MARINGÁ
ARAUCÁRIA vs FLORESTA
02
108
Bruno Leonardo da Silva Dias
KINGS
KINGS vs NOVA ERA
NOVA ERA vs KINGS
02
109
Pedro Henrique Souza dias
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
TAMO JUNTO vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
02
110
ANDREI CAMPANHOLI DE SOUZA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs DONA EVA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
02
111
Luan Moises Lima de Souza
SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
SUCESSO UNITED vs SARANDI F7
02
112
Wellinton de Souza Farias
AMIGOS DA XV
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
02
113
Felipe Emanuel Félix
JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS vs SERRANOS
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
02
114
Lucas Alexandre dos Santos
JUJUBA
JUJUBA vs RESENHA FC
02
115
william cesar bedin
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
02
116
Lucas Serconek da Costa
RESENHA FC
JUJUBA vs RESENHA FC
02
117
Pedro Henrique Carvalho de Souza
AMIGOS DA XV
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
FULL TIME vs AMIGOS DA XV
02
118
Fernando de Souza Justini
KINGS
KINGS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
02
119
Fábio Grande Nogueira
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
4 ESTAÇÕES vs PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
02
120
Felipe Adriano do carmo batista
VETERANOS
GUERREIROS F7 vs VETERANOS
02
121
Joao Victor Coral Fernandes
CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs LARANJA MECÂNICA
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
02
122
vitor luiz batista
SARANDI F7
SUCESSO UNITED vs SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs SUCESSO UNITED
02
123
vinicios gustavo origuela
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs FLORESTA
02
124
CARLOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA CORREIA
MV FC
GERAÇÃO 94 vs MV FC
01
125
Matheus Defaix Marini Machado
CATEDRAL FUT7
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
01
126
Vinicius Rafael Andrea
TG FC
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA vs TG FC
01
127
JOÃO PEDRO ANTONIO BATISTA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
01
128
LUCAS GABRYEL DA SILVA
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
MV FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
01
129
Pedro Henrique Ornaghi
ATLANTA FC
MAGNUS FC vs ATLANTA FC
01
130
Roberto Junior de Souza Silva
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
131
Leonardo Aguiar Maceis
CIRROSE FC
TRENTIN vs CIRROSE FC
01
132
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES RODRIGUES ESTANISLAU
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
01
133
Rubens Morais da Silva Junior
TAMO JUNTO
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG vs TAMO JUNTO
01
134
Willian Eduardo Stempniak
CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs LARANJA MECÂNICA
01
135
carlos eduardo s. wesselovicz
VETERANOS
GUERREIROS F7 vs VETERANOS
01
136
André Lopes Amaral
LARANJA MECÂNICA
CIRROSE FC vs LARANJA MECÂNICA
01
137
Thiago parisi Fabrini
NOVA ERA
NOVA ERA vs KINGS
01
138
Natã Alves de Araújo
LÁZIO MGÁ
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
01
139
Gabriel Escaliante
TRENTIN
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
01
140
Vitor
COLOMBIA vs AMIGOS JV
01
141
Igor do Amaral
RD FC
RD FC vs P.G SOCIETY FC
01
142
FELIPE PEDROSO MARIANO DA PAZ
SERRANOS
JUVENTUS vs SERRANOS
01
143
paulo ricardo dos santos de souza
RESENHA FC
JUJUBA vs RESENHA FC
01
144
Tiago Denig Neves
KINGS
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE vs KINGS
01
145
Rafael Vinicius Batista Ferreira
LAMBARI FC
FULL TIME vs LAMBARI FC
01
146
Claudeir Gonsalves Bento Júnior
4 ESTAÇÕES
4 ESTAÇÕES vs PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
01
147
LEONARDO GABRIEL LUVIZETTO FIALHO
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
01
148
MATEUS GOMES PERASOLI
SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
KINGS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
01
149
Eduardo Rocha Marin
SUCESSO UNITED
FAMA FC vs SUCESSO UNITED
01
150
William Felipe Lima malaquias
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs SARANDI F7
01
151
Luiz Eduardo Moraes da Costa
PSG/ELITE
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
01
152
Rafael Gustavo Bastos Nicolau
CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
01
153
Augusto Siqueira de Oliveira
NOVA ERA
NOVA ERA vs KINGS
01
154
Jackson Jacob da Silva
EURO
FULL TIME vs EURO
01
155
Matheus Vinícius Rosário
SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
01
156
Luiz Rodrigo Francisco
TRENTIN
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
01
157
Mateus Vinícius Mansano Melo
ORLANDINHO´S
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
01
158
Jezin
COLOMBIA vs AMIGOS JV
01
159
Wesley da Silva Lima Carnieto
P.G SOCIETY FC
RD FC vs P.G SOCIETY FC
01
160
Duilio Braz Possiano
NOVA ERA
KINGS vs NOVA ERA
01
161
Kaio de pinas Ribeiro
ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs FLORESTA
01
162
Paulo Ciotti Pereira
RESENHA FC
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
01
163
Felipe de Oliveira Rodrigues
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs SUCESSO UNITED
01
164
Kaio Augusto da Silva Rheio
AMIGOS JV
JUJUBA vs AMIGOS JV
01
165
Jamerson Natercio de Paula
SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs FAMA FC
01
166
César Augusto Martini Camargo
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
4 ESTAÇÕES vs PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
01
167
Ronaldo Vitor Borba
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ARAUCÁRIA
01
168
Gabriel Vinicius Santos bonini
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
JUVENTUS vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
01
169
Walter Ervino Pipino
4 ESTAÇÕES
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
170
Robinson Henrique Quero Machado
TAMO JUNTO
TAMO JUNTO vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
01
171
Maycon Pereira Vieira Lima
TG FC
TG FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
01
172
Cícero Rodrigo de Paula silva
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs SARANDI F7
01
173
Edson Augusto Guezzo Moreira
PSG/ELITE
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
01
174
Matheus Guilherme Ribas da Silva
CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
01
175
Jonatas da Silva Alves
S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
176
Paulo Artur Costa de Souza
NOVA ERA
NOVA ERA vs KINGS
01
177
Otávio Fernando Da Silva Pereira
EURO
FULL TIME vs EURO
01
178
Gustavo Américo Rosa
ORLANDINHO´S
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
01
179
MAICON ARAUJO MUNIZ
PSG/ELITE
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
01
180
Matheus Felipe Godoy Garcia
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
181
José Ferreira da Costa Filho
AMIGOS DA XV
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
01
182
Gabriel Lucas Ruy Men
ARAUCÁRIA
ARAUCÁRIA vs BAYER MARINGÁ
01
183
Vinicius Guilherme dos Santos
CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs TRENTIN
01
184
Douglas de Alvarenga dos Reis
P.G SOCIETY FC
RD FC vs P.G SOCIETY FC
01
185
Helton de Almeida Nakamura
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ABSOLUTO
01
186
Sergio Murilo Campos Francalin
NOVA ERA
KINGS vs NOVA ERA
01
187
Cleber Diego Ribeiro da Silva
ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs FLORESTA
01
188
ENRIQUE GIRANO DA SILVA
FAMA FC
SUCESSO UNITED vs FAMA FC
01
189
Douglas Henrique da Silva Marcolino
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ARAUCÁRIA
01
190
Dione Gouveia da Silva
P.G SOCIETY FC
P.G SOCIETY FC vs CIACOLLOR
01
191
Gustavo Da Costa Baldez
ATLANTA FC
MAGNUS FC vs ATLANTA FC
01
192
CLAUDEMIR LUIZ OMETTO JÚNIOR
SERRANOS
SERRANOS vs JUVENTUS
01
193
aisllan gustavo dutra matos
4 ESTAÇÕES
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
194
Vinicius Vicente de Carvalho
TAMO JUNTO
TAMO JUNTO vs ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
01
195
João Pedro de Oliveira Morais
BAYER MARINGÁ
BAYER MARINGÁ vs ARAUCÁRIA
01
196
Gabriel Dorte
S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
197
Matheus Honorio Alves
RED BULL IGUATEMI
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
01
198
Alef Monteiro Pontes
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs VETERANOS
01
199
Lucas Thiago Gonçalves
ORLANDINHO´S
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
01
200
Everton Fernando Dias Soares
PSG/ELITE
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
01
201
Felipe Laurindo Kuchla Silva
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
202
Gianluca Cestari
CATEDRAL FUT7
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
01
203
MATEUS HENRIQUE COSTA PEREIRA
TRENTIN
CIRROSE FC vs TRENTIN
01
204
matheus de godoy correa
DONA EVA
DONA EVA vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
01
205
Mateus lopes da silva
P.G SOCIETY FC
RD FC vs P.G SOCIETY FC
01
206
Joao Henrique lima dos santos
ABSOLUTO
FLORESTA vs ABSOLUTO
01
207
LUIZ ALBERTO FAUSTIN
FAMA FC
FAMA FC vs HORRIVER PLATE
01
208
ANDRE VITOR QUIARATI
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA vs TG FC
01
209
Diogo Novais da Silva
GUERREIROS F7
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
01
210
João Vitor dos Reis Teixeira
ARAUCÁRIA
FLORESTA vs ARAUCÁRIA
01
211
Jeferson Felipe Barbosa Ramos
P.G SOCIETY FC
P.G SOCIETY FC vs CIACOLLOR
01
212
Matheus Marques do Nascimento
TRENTIN
TRENTIN vs CIRROSE FC
01
213
LEANDRO DUARTE DECHICHI
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
TG FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
01
214
matheus dionisio da cruz
BAYER MARINGÁ
BAYER MARINGÁ vs ARAUCÁRIA
01
215
Reinaldo Augusto Conte Herrig
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs RB MARINGÁ
01
216
alysson vinicius ribeiro rocha
CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
01
217
Eduardo De França Almeida
RED BULL IGUATEMI
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
01
218
Rodrigo de Freitas Pimenta
NOVA ERA
NOVA ERA vs KINGS
01
219
David Almeida Lima
SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
01
220
Wesley de Berso
PSG/ELITE
TRENTIN vs PSG/ELITE
01
221
Andre das Flores Souza
CATEDRAL FUT7
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
01
222
Rafael Nunes de Lima
TRENTIN
CIRROSE FC vs TRENTIN
01
223
Wenderson Brito Nogueira
DONA EVA
DONA EVA vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
01
224
GABRIEL DIAS NUNES
TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs TIO NENÊ LEGENDS
01
225
Elizeu Alves candido
HORRIVER PLATE
FAMA FC vs HORRIVER PLATE
01
226
REGINALDO DE GODOY
ELETROLAR FUT 7
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs ELETROLAR FUT 7
01
227
Vinícius Pedroso de Souza
GUERREIROS F7
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
01
228
Douglas Ribeiro dos Santos
AMIGOS JV
AMIGOS JV vs JUJUBA
01
229
Igor Gabriel Alves Vitro
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs SPORT CLUB TIO NENE
01
230
João Pedro Dembogurski
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS
PARISNACITY GALÁCTICOS vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
231
Edgar Antonio Cardoso Júnior
TRENTIN
TRENTIN vs CIRROSE FC
01
232
Lucas Monteiro Azevedo
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
TG FC vs LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
01
233
Raul Pioto Barbosa
RED BULL IGUATEMI
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
01
234
Pedro Henrique Juliani Vecchi
ARAUCÁRIA
BAYER MARINGÁ vs ARAUCÁRIA
01
235
Miguel Devachi Viana Soares
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs RB MARINGÁ
01
236
Victor Hugo Zanetti de Paula
EURO
FULL TIME vs EURO
01
237
Luiz Gonzaga de Souza Junior
LÁZIO MGÁ
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
01
238
Lucas Pires de Oliveira Soares
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
239
Alexandre aparecido Pereira silva
SGA PETRO FC
SARANDI F7 vs SGA PETRO FC
01
240
Gabriel Lopes Pereira
CATEDRAL FUT7
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
01
241
Paulo César Rodrigues Pereira
BAYER MARINGÁ
ARAUCÁRIA vs BAYER MARINGÁ
01
242
Alexandre Oliveira Maluff
KINGS
KINGS vs NOVA ERA
01
243
ANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
MV FC
GERAÇÃO 94 vs MV FC
01
244
JOAO CARLOS RAMOS MAGAROTE
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA vs TG FC
01
245
Matheus Henrique Souza da Silva
JUJUBA
AMIGOS JV vs JUJUBA
01
246
Daniel Filipe Sanches Coelho
FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs AMIGOS DA XV
01
247
Aislan Simões dos Santos
ATLANTA FC
MAGNUS FC vs ATLANTA FC
01
248
LUIS HENRIQUE LOPES GARCIA
CIRROSE FC
TRENTIN vs CIRROSE FC
01
249
ALYSSON FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs DONA EVA
01
250
Victor Hugo Dos Santos Nisterac
RED BULL IGUATEMI
FAMA FC vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
01
251
Eduardo José Capelin Filho
ARAUCÁRIA
BAYER MARINGÁ vs ARAUCÁRIA
01
252
Paullo Dayvid Souza da Silva
RB MARINGÁ
BARSEMLONA FC vs RB MARINGÁ
01
253
Diego Novais da Silva
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs VETERANOS
01
254
Marco Antonio Botura Fernandes
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
255
Rafael Alexandre naruska
LÁZIO MGÁ
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
01
256
André Filipe conchao
SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
01
257
Victor Hugo Alves Soares
S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
258
Leonardo Roger de Souza Barbosa
SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs SARANDI F7
01
259
Renan Igor da Silva
BAYER MARINGÁ
ARAUCÁRIA vs BAYER MARINGÁ
01
260
Romário Thomaz Ferreira Silva
JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS vs SERRANOS
01
261
MARCOS VINICIUS BARBERO DE OLIVEIRA
MV FC
GERAÇÃO 94 vs MV FC
01
262
Fabio Alef Mançani
TG FC
LUBRIFICANTES KAKOGAWA vs TG FC
01
263
Danilo Augusto da Silva Andrade
ELETROLAR FUT 7
ELETROLAR FUT 7 vs INIMIGOS DA BOLA
01
264
Luan Roger de Carlos
FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs AMIGOS DA XV
01
265
Vitor Teles Mezoni
JUJUBA
RESENHA FC vs JUJUBA
01
266
Mario Henrique de Souza Silva
JUVENTUS
SERRANOS vs JUVENTUS
01
267
joao vitor souto cardoso
DONA EVA
INIMIGOS DA BOLA vs DONA EVA
01
268
Murilo Gustavo dos Santos
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG
ALVINEGRO/WOLFSBURG vs TAMO JUNTO
01
269
Pedro Augusto Lima Gargaro
ARAUCÁRIA
BAYER MARINGÁ vs ARAUCÁRIA
01
270
Geovane Rafael de Souza
CIACOLLOR
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
01
271
BRIAN HENRIQUE BARBOSA
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
272
Rafael Padilha Lopes
FULL TIME
FULL TIME vs EURO
01
273
João Carlos leu dos Santos
LÁZIO MGÁ
CIACOLLOR vs LÁZIO MGÁ
01
274
Rafael Henrique Venancio da Silva
SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
01
275
carlos augusto soares
SUCESSO UNITED
SUCESSO UNITED vs SÃO FRANCISCO FUT7
01
276
Ronny de Lima Munhoz
LAMBARI FC
S.C SAIDEIRA vs LAMBARI FC
01
277
Jefferson Rodrigo dos Santos
AMIGOS DA XV
AMIGOS DA XV vs CATEDRAL FUT7
01
278
Murilo Mercial Miranda
ORLANDINHO´S
HORRIVER PLATE vs ORLANDINHO´S
01
279
Wellington Rodrigo da Silva
CIACOLLOR
PARISNACITY vs CIACOLLOR
01
280
ARTUR CÉSAR CLAUDINO DA SILVA
SERRANOS
JUVENTUS vs SERRANOS
01
281
Leonardo Henrique Branco Paroschi
KINGS
KINGS vs NOVA ERA
01
282
Henry Badaro Gregorio Silva
RESENHA FC
JUJUBA vs RESENHA FC
01
283
Guilherme José Ramos Pereira
GERAÇÃO 94
MV FC vs GERAÇÃO 94
01
Defesa menos vazada